Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 60063221229-36

    Splice & patch swing out FTPs, up to 144F (1RU, 2RU, 3RU)
    As low as A$698.90
  2. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  3. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  4. WBT P/N: 60083222006081

    Fibre optic patch panel, splice only, 72 fibre, 2RU
    A$637.96
  5. WBT P/N: 65900420

    SC fibre cleaner pen - one click fibre cleaner 2.5mm
    A$54.45
  6. WBT P/N: TC2994CA48FCAP

    Fibre optic wall box, 48 fibres, FC adaptors & pigtails
    A$1,017.50
  7. WBT P/N: TC2994CA24FCAP

    Fibre optic wall box, 24 fibres, FC adaptors & pigtails
    A$671.00
  8. WBT P/N: TC2994CA12DPSC

    Fibre optic wall box, 12 fibres, SC duplex adaptors
    A$504.90
  9. WBT P/N: T990736-56

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List