Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

8 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990484-504

    LC - LC simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  2. WBT P/N: T990610-30

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  3. WBT P/N: T990736-56

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  4. WBT P/N: T990757-77

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  5. WBT P/N: T990505-25

    LC - SC simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  6. WBT P/N: T990526-46

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  7. WBT P/N: T990631-51

    LC - SC duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  8. WBT P/N: T990652-72

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
Filter
Set Descending Direction

8 Items

per page
View as Grid List