Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990526-46

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  2. WBT P/N: T990568-88

    SC - ST simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  3. WBT P/N: T990652-72

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$18.55
  4. WBT P/N: T990694-714

    SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.32
  5. WBT P/N: T990715-35

    ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  6. WBT P/N: T990589-609

    ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
Filter
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

per page
View as Grid List