Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

12 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990001-21

    LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  2. WBT P/N: T990022-42

    LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  3. WBT P/N: T990421-41

    LC - LC duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.57
  4. WBT P/N: T990442-62

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.63
  5. WBT P/N: T990043-63

    LC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  6. WBT P/N: T990064-84

    LC - SC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.86
  7. WBT P/N: T990211-31

    LC - LC simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  8. WBT P/N: T990232-52

    LC - SC simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  9. WBT P/N: T990253-73

    LC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.56
Filter
Set Descending Direction

12 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List