Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990043-63

    LC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  2. WBT P/N: T990148-68

    SC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  3. WBT P/N: T990190-210

    ST - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  4. WBT P/N: T990253-73

    LC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  5. WBT P/N: T990358-78

    SC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  6. WBT P/N: T990400-20

    ST - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
Filter
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

per page
View as Grid List