Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

87 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: TC2731SPL005-609

    Sliding FOBOT, splice & patch panel up to 144 fibre (1RU, 2RU, 3RU)
    As low as A$412.50
  2. WBT P/N: TC2731POL001-619

    Sliding FOBOT, patch only panel up to 72 fibre (1RU, 2RU)
    As low as A$353.10
  3. WBT P/N: 634-series

    Low Profile LC, LC/A Duplex uniboot, reversible polarity push/pull tab patch cords
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  4. WBT P/N: 116x07

    Singlemode attenuator LC +27dbm power

    Starting at A$45.10

  5. WBT P/N: 7006-ODF

    7006 series FTPs (1RU), up to 96-fibre for ODF
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  6. WBT P/N: 7006-EQUIPMENT-RACK

    7006 series FTPs (1RU), up to 96-fibre for Equipment Racks (600mm deep+)
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  7. WBT P/N: 7106

    7106 series FTPs (1RU), 144 fibre for ODF and Equipment Rack
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  8. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  9. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
Filter
Set Descending Direction

87 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List