Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

32 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  2. LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  3. LC - DIN optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    Out of stock
  4. LC - DIN optical fibre singlemode patch cord, duplex
    As low as A$132.73
  5. LC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$27.48
  6. LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  7. LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  8. SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$32.86
  9. LC - LC duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.57
Filter
Set Descending Direction

32 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List