Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

31 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  2. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  3. WBT P/N: 6360XXXXLC

    LC - LC optical fibre multimode patch cord, OM3
    As low as A$27.14
  4. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXALC

    LC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$27.48
  5. WBT P/N: T990001-21

    LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  6. WBT P/N: T990022-42

    LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  7. WBT P/N: T990926-46

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  8. WBT P/N: T990421-41

    LC - LC duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.57
  9. WBT P/N: T990442-62

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.63
Filter
Set Descending Direction

31 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List