Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

29 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990253-73

    LC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  2. WBT P/N: T990274-94

    LC - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  3. WBT P/N: T990947-67

    LC - SC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  4. WBT P/N: T990968-88

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  5. WBT P/N: T991137-57

    LC - LC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  6. WBT P/N: T991158-78

    LC - LC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  7. WBT P/N: T990505-25

    LC - SC simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  8. WBT P/N: T990526-46

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  9. WBT P/N: T990631-51

    LC - SC duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
Filter
Set Descending Direction

29 items

per page
View as Grid List