Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

33 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990631-51

    LC - SC duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  2. WBT P/N: T990652-72

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  3. WBT P/N: T990841-61

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  4. WBT P/N: 63100XXXALC

    LC optical fibre singlemode pigtail
    As low as A$26.44
  5. WBT P/N: 63100XXXALCD

    LC optical fibre singlemode pigtail, duplex
    As low as A$33.46
  6. WBT P/N: 6310XXXXALC

    Optical fibre singlemode pigtail, simplex, grey, 657-A2, LC, Grade A
    As low as A$21.41
Filter
Set Descending Direction

33 items

per page
View as Grid List