Optical Fibre Products

Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as complete range of FTTH solutions including wallboxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

View as view_module view_list
Page
per page

Items 1-9 of 19

Set Descending Direction
  1. ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T991031-51
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  2. SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T991010-30
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  3. LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T990968-88
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  4. ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T990905-25
    from A$6.89 Incl. GST A$7.66 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  5. SC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    SC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T990883-903
    from A$6.89 Incl. GST A$7.66 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  6. LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord

    T990841-61
    from A$6.89 Incl. GST A$7.66 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  7. ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    T990715-35
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  8. SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    T990694-714
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
  9. LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord

    T990652-72
    from A$13.78 Incl. GST A$15.31 Incl. GST
    On Sale
View as view_module view_list
Page
per page

Items 1-9 of 19

Set Descending Direction

Looking for optic fibre and copper communications equipment?

Contact us