Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

24 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 115x240

    MPO low loss female G657A2 loopback connector
    A$207.58
  2. WBT P/N: 7106-MTP

    7106 series FTPs (1RU), 432 fibre for ODF and Equipment Rack
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  3. WBT P/N: 109X112

    Thru adaptor, simplex MTP - MTP
    A$12.03
  4. WBT P/N: 63691135

    Multimode connector, ST
    A$21.97
  5. WBT P/N: 60083225015081L

    Fibre optic patch panel, monitoring patch & patch, MTP, high density, 2RU, left pivot
    A$6,789.42
  6. WBT P/N: 60083225015081R

    Fibre optic patch panel, monitoring patch & patch, MTP, high density, 2RU, right pivot
    A$6,789.42
  7. WBT P/N: T990905-25

    ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  8. WBT P/N: T990968-88

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  9. WBT P/N: T991010-30

    SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
Filter
Set Descending Direction

24 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List