Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

18 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. LC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  2. SC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  3. ST - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  4. LC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.56
  5. SC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.56
  6. ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.67
  7. LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.33
  8. SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.33
  9. ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.33
Filter
Set Descending Direction

18 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List