Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

4 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. MPO low loss female G657A2 loopback connector
    A$207.58
  2. Fibre optic patch panel, monitoring patch & patch, MTP, high density, 2RU, left pivot
    A$6,789.42
  3. Fibre optic patch panel, monitoring patch & patch, MTP, high density, 2RU, right pivot
    A$6,789.42
  4. Thru adaptor, simplex MTP - MTP
    A$12.03
Filter
Set Descending Direction

4 Items

per page
View as Grid List