Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

59 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  2. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  3. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXALC

    LC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$27.48
  4. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXLCSB

    LC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, short boot
    As low as A$16.58
  5. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASC

    SC - SC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$28.78
  6. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXSCADIN

    SC/A - DIN optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    As low as A$18.11
  7. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCALC

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$32.86
  8. WBT P/N: T990926-46

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  9. WBT P/N: T990379-99

    SC/A - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
Filter
Set Descending Direction

59 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List