Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

66 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.53
  2. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  3. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXSCDIN

    SC - DIN optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    As low as A$59.63
  4. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASC

    SC - SC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$29.12
  5. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCASCD

    SC/A - SC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, duplex, grade A connector
    As low as A$59.73
  6. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXDIN

    DIN - DIN optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    As low as A$35.67
  7. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCLC

    SC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$32.38
  8. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXALC

    LC - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$27.48
  9. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCALC

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$32.86
Filter
Set Descending Direction

66 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List