Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 634-series

    Low Profile LC, LC/A Duplex uniboot, reversible polarity push/pull tab patch cords
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  2. WBT P/N: TC27121-24SCA

    1RU slide out, angled FOBOT, 24F SC/APC
    A$692.65
  3. WBT P/N: 116x01

    Singlemode attenuator SC +20dbm power

    Starting at A$42.90

  4. WBT P/N: 116x02

    Singlemode attenuator SC/A +20dbm power

    Starting at A$42.90

  5. WBT P/N: 116x07

    Singlemode attenuator LC +27dbm power

    Starting at A$45.10

  6. WBT P/N: 116x15

    Singlemode attenuator DIN +20dbm power

    Starting at A$143.39

  7. WBT P/N: TC4025SP12-108

    Fibre optic distribution wall box, SC duplex, splice & patch

    Starting at A$241.45

  8. WBT P/N: 115x240

    MPO low loss female G657A2 loopback connector
    A$207.58
  9. WBT P/N: 7006-ODF

    7006 series FTPs (1RU), up to 96-fibre for ODF
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List