Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T990757-77

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.21
  2. WBT P/N: T990799-819

    LC - LC simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.16
  3. WBT P/N: T990820-40

    LC - SC simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.67
  4. WBT P/N: T990926-46

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  5. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASC

    SC - SC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$29.12
  6. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCAE2000

    SC/A - E2000 optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$65.24
  7. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXSCALC

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    As low as A$16.39
  8. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCALCD

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, duplex, grade A connector
    As low as A$66.56
  9. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXASCALC

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector
    As low as A$32.86
Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List