Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

47 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: TC402BP

    1RU Blanking Panel, Fits 19” Rack
    A$14.30
  2. WBT P/N: T990926-46

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  3. WBT P/N: 6350XXXXSCALC

    SC/A - LC optical fibre singlemode patch cord
    As low as A$16.39
  4. WBT P/N: T990001-21

    LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.75
  5. WBT P/N: T990022-42

    LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  6. WBT P/N: T990085-105

    LC/A - LC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  7. WBT P/N: T990106-26

    SC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  8. WBT P/N: T990610-30

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$14.32
  9. WBT P/N: 494000SC

    Optical fibre disposal sharps container
    A$14.85
Filter
Set Descending Direction

47 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List