Custom Cable Assemblies

Custom Cable Assemblies
Filter
Set Descending Direction

48 Items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 129X13KIT-9

    Breakout kit, 624 fibre cable to 72 fibre HDODF S/R
    A$1,522.15
  2. WBT P/N: 63802010

    Coupler, wideband 1x2 50:50 ratio SC/A
    A$98.36
  3. WBT P/N: 63802011

    Coupler, wideband 1x2 95:5 ratio SC/A
    A$106.66
  4. WBT P/N: 63802018

    Optical splitter 1x2 50:50 suit high-density
    A$114.05
  5. WBT P/N: 63811006

    Coupler, optical WDM 1310/1550nm LC
    A$517.67
  6. WBT P/N: 63813001

    Coupler, optic SFW ruggedised OMS1664
    A$118.50
  7. WBT P/N: 63813002

    Coupler, optic SFW ruggedised DIN
    A$155.75
  8. WBT P/N: 63813003

    Coupler, optic SFW ruggedised OMS840
    A$118.50
  9. WBT P/N: 112X04

    Unterminated multimode cord, variable length
    A$0.98
  10. WBT P/N: 112X130

    Breakout cable, 6 fibre singlemode 2.0, ONS
    A$11.94
  11. WBT P/N: 112X26

    Unterminated multimode cord, duplex, variable length
    A$1.11
  12. WBT P/N: 112X27

    Unterminated singlemode cord, duplex, variable length
    A$2.26
  13. WBT P/N: 112X56

    Cable, 2 fibre cord RIM tail
    A$5.41
  14. WBT P/N: 112X59

    Unterminated multimode cord, OM3, variable length
    A$0.89
  15. WBT P/N: 112X60

    Unterminated multimode cord, OM3 duplex, variable length
    A$1.69
  16. WBT P/N: 63503918P

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 48 port card - bottom feed
    A$245.47
  17. WBT P/N: 63503993P

    Patch cord bundle, 10 fibre bottom left half 7210 20 port card
    A$258.83
  18. WBT P/N: 63503994P

    Patch cord bundle, 10 fibre bottom right half 7210 20 port card
    A$258.83
  19. WBT P/N: 63504678P

    Cable bundle, 10 fibre for 7450 20 port card 2.45m - bottom feed
    A$258.83
  20. WBT P/N: 63504679P

    Cable bundle, 10 fibre for 7450 20 port card 2.45m - top feed
    A$258.83
  21. WBT P/N: 63507540P

    Cable bundle, 10 fibre for 7540 20 port card 3.1m - bottom feed
    A$257.02
  22. WBT P/N: 63507541P

    Cable bundle, 10 fibre for 7450 20 port card 2.6m - top feed
    A$257.02
  23. WBT P/N: 112X09

    Breakout fibre optic cable, singlemode, 1 fibre, yellow
    A$0.91
  24. WBT P/N: 116X23X05-X.X

    Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - LC
    As low as A$72.90
  25. WBT P/N: 116X23X10-X.X

    Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - LC
    As low as A$72.90
  26. WBT P/N: 116X24X10-X.X

    Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A
    As low as A$72.90
  27. WBT P/N: 116X24X05-X.X

    Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A
    As low as A$72.90
  28. WBT P/N: 35300555-04KIT

    Set of 4 isolating kits for superstructure
    A$227.41
    Out of stock
  29. WBT P/N: 63199003

    Pigtail set for ODF frame
    A$53.26
    Out of stock
  30. WBT P/N: 63199019

    Splice through kit, patch cord, SC/A 30m + LC 10m (includes 4 splice adaptors)
    A$195.65
    Out of stock
  31. WBT P/N: 63199021

    Splice through kit, patch cord, SC/A 60m + LC 10m (includes 4 splice adaptors)
    A$411.22
    Out of stock
  32. WBT P/N: 63199023

    Splice through kit, patch cord, SC/A 100m + LC 10m (includes 4 splice adaptors)
    A$667.39
    Out of stock
  33. WBT P/N: 63199024

    Splice through kit, patch cord, SC/A 140m + LC 10m (includes 4 splice adaptors)
    A$899.18
    Out of stock
  34. WBT P/N: 63199025

    Splice through kit, patch cord, SC/A 180m + LC 10m (includes 4 splice adaptors)
    A$858.14
    Out of stock
  35. WBT P/N: 63199026

    Splice through kit, patch cord, LC 10m (includes 4 off splice thru adaptors)
    A$100.03
    Out of stock
  36. WBT P/N: 63199027

    Splice through kit, patch cord, LC 10m (includes 8 off splice thru adaptors)
    A$162.89
    Out of stock
  37. WBT P/N: 63199028

    Splice through kit, patch cord, LC 10m (includes 12 off splice thru adaptors)
    A$225.83
    Out of stock
  38. WBT P/N: 63802015

    Optical splitter, tubular, 1x2 95:5
    A$122.07
    Out of stock
  39. WBT P/N: 63811009

    Coupler, optical WDM 1310/1550nm DIN
    A$482.48
    Out of stock
  40. WBT P/N: 63811010

    Coupler, optical WDM 1310/1550nm SC/A
    A$470.62
    Out of stock
  41. WBT P/N: 112X85X50

    Unterminated singlemode cord, grey, 657-A2, 50m
    A$45.99
    Out of stock
  42. WBT P/N: 63503917P

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 12 port card
    A$245.47
    Out of stock
  43. WBT P/N: 63503919

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 48 port card - top feed
    A$216.98
    Out of stock
  44. WBT P/N: 63503991P

    Patch cord bundle, 10 fibre top left half 7210 20 port card
    A$258.83
    Out of stock
  45. WBT P/N: 63503992P

    Patch cord bundle, 10 fibre top right half 7210 20 port card
    A$258.83
    Out of stock
  46. WBT P/N: 63505668

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 48 port card - bottom feed (Sandpit project)
    A$221.07
    Out of stock
  47. WBT P/N: 63505669P

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 48 port card - top feed (Sandpit project)
    A$268.47
    Out of stock
  48. WBT P/N: 63505697P

    Cable bundle, 12 fibre for 7450 12 port card (Sandpit project)
    A$269.75
    Out of stock
Filter
Set Descending Direction

48 Items

per page
View as Grid List