Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A

As low as A$72.90

In-line singlemode attenuator cord with LC/UPC & SC/APC connectors. Other connectors types are also available.

WBT P/N
116X24X05-X.X

In-line singlemode attenuator cord with LC/UPC & SC/APC connectors. Other connectors types are also available.

  • Provides the function of attenuator and cable assembly simultaneously
  • Low back reflection
  • Different connector types available separately
  • Small attenuation tolerance value
  • 100% Insertion Loss test
  • 100% End – face check
  • 100% Interferometer test

See PG under 'Resources' tab for individual specifications