Singlemode attenuator 10db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 10db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 15db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 15db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 10db SC +20dbm power

A$51.33
WBT P/N
116X01X10
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 10DB SCPC +20DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35300967
UNSPSC 43222814