Singlemode attenuator 13db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 13db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 12db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 12db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 14db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 14db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 13db LC +27dbm power

A$58.08
WBT P/N
116X07X13
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 13DB LCPC +27DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35301905
UNSPSC 43222814