Singlemode attenuator 15db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 15db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 14db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 14db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 16db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 16db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 15db LC +27dbm power

A$58.08
WBT P/N
116X07X15
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 15DB LCPC +27DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35301358