Singlemode attenuator 2db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 2db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 1db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 1db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db SC +20dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 2db SC +20dbm power

A$51.33
WBT P/N
116X01X02
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 2DB SCPC +20DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35301661
UNSPSC 43222814