Singlemode attenuator 6db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 6db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 5db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 7db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 7db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 6db LC +27dbm power

A$58.08
WBT P/N
116X07X06
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 6DB LCPC +27DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35301899
UNSPSC 43222814