Singlemode attenuator 8db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 8db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 7db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 7db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 9db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 9db LC +27dbm power

Singlemode attenuator 8db LC +27dbm power

A$58.08
WBT P/N
116X07X08
More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,SMOF 8DB LCPC +27DBM PWR
Telstra SKU 35301901
UNSPSC 43222814