Fibre Patch Cords - HypaConnect

Fibre Patch Cords - HypaConnect

Looking for high-quality, reliable optical fibre patch cords? Look no further than Warren and Brown's HypaConnect series! Our patch cords are made using quality parts in a high-quality termination facility, according to recognized and approved international standards. This ensures that they meet the highest standards of performance and reliability.Every connector assembly supplied by WBT is made using quality parts in a high quality termination facility, according to recognised and approved international standards. The quality and inspection procedures employed, ensure only high quality, individually inspected and approved pigtails and patch cords are supplied. Therefore, customers can have confidence knowing that the product supplied will perform reliably to a high standard in the telecommunications and data networks for many years. Each patch cord is individually inspected and tested at the time of production.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

50 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: T991073-93

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$24.84
  2. WBT P/N: T991137-57

    LC - LC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  3. WBT P/N: T991158-78

    LC - LC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  4. WBT P/N: T990715-35

    ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  5. WBT P/N: T990736-56

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$25.18
  6. WBT P/N: T990757-77

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$24.84
  7. WBT P/N: T990799-819

    LC - LC simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.67
  8. WBT P/N: T990820-40

    LC - SC simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$9.27
  9. WBT P/N: T990841-61

    LC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  10. WBT P/N: T990862-82

    SC - SC simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  11. WBT P/N: T990883-903

    SC - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  12. WBT P/N: T990905-25

    ST - ST simplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.21
  13. WBT P/N: T990926-46

    LC - LC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.32
  14. WBT P/N: T990947-67

    LC - SC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  15. WBT P/N: T990968-88

    LC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  16. WBT P/N: T990989-1009

    SC - SC duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  17. WBT P/N: T991010-30

    SC - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  18. WBT P/N: T991031-51

    ST - ST duplex multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.41
  19. WBT P/N: T991052-72

    LC - LC duplex uniboot multimode OM4 violet fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$25.18
  20. WBT P/N: T990001-21

    LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.79
  21. WBT P/N: T990022-42

    LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.97
  22. WBT P/N: T990043-63

    LC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  23. WBT P/N: T990064-84

    LC - SC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  24. WBT P/N: T990085-105

    LC/A - LC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  25. WBT P/N: T990106-26

    SC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.97
  26. WBT P/N: T990127-47

    SC - SC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  27. WBT P/N: T990148-68

    SC - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  28. WBT P/N: T990169-89

    SC/A - SC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.79
  29. WBT P/N: T990190-210

    ST - ST duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$16.18
  30. WBT P/N: T990316-36

    SC - SC simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  31. WBT P/N: T990337-57

    SC - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  32. WBT P/N: T990358-78

    SC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  33. WBT P/N: T990379-99

    SC/A - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.92
  34. WBT P/N: T990400-20

    ST - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  35. WBT P/N: T990211-31

    LC - LC simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.92
  36. WBT P/N: T990232-52

    LC - SC simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.92
  37. WBT P/N: T990253-73

    LC - ST simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  38. WBT P/N: T990274-94

    LC - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.89
  39. WBT P/N: T990295-15

    LC/A - LC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$8.09
  40. WBT P/N: T990421-41

    LC - LC duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$25.22
  41. WBT P/N: T990442-62

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$25.28
  42. WBT P/N: T990484-504

    LC - LC simplex multimode OM4 aqua fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.67