SC/A - SC/A optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector, 4m (G657A2 fibre)

SC/A - SC/A optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector, 4m (G657A2 fibre)

SC/A - E2000/A singlemode Test cord, 3m (tungcrb)

SC/A - E2000/A singlemode Test cord, 3m (tungcrb)

FC - FC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector

FC - FC optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector

SC/A - SC/A optical fibre singlemode patch cord, grade A connector, 4m (G657A2 fibre)

A$30.69
WBT P/N
63507336AP
More Information
Telstra Product Name CORD,PATCH SMOF SCAPC-SCAPC SM2.0 4MT
Telstra SKU 40008144