Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A, 3m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A, 3m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A, 5m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 5db LC - SC/A, 5m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A, 4m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A, 4m

Singlemode attenuator, patch cord 10db LC - SC/A, 3m

A$81.33
WBT P/N
116X24X10-3.0

In-line, singlemode, attenuator cord, LC/UPC & SC/APC connectors. Other connectors types are also available.

More Information
Telstra Product Name ATTENUATOR,PATCHCORD 10DB SM LC-SCAPC 3M
Telstra SKU 40006198
UNSPSC 43222814