Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 7106-MTP

    7106 series FTPs (1RU), 432 fibre for ODF and Equipment Rack
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  2. WBT P/N: 116x01

    Singlemode attenuator SC +20dbm power

    Starting at A$42.90

  3. WBT P/N: 116x02

    Singlemode attenuator SC/A +20dbm power

    Starting at A$42.90

  4. WBT P/N: 116x07

    Singlemode attenuator LC +27dbm power

    Starting at A$45.10

  5. WBT P/N: 116x15

    Singlemode attenuator DIN +20dbm power

    Starting at A$143.39

  6. WBT P/N: 112x301-215

    Tight buffered distribution/riser cable (4 - 24 fibres)
    As low as A$1.33
  7. WBT P/N: 112x303-312

    Outdoor multi loose tube fibre optic cable (6 - 144 fibres)
    As low as A$2.48
  8. WBT P/N: 112x09-162

    Breakout fibre optic cable (1 - 24 fibres)
    As low as A$0.70
  9. WBT P/N: 65900423

    MTP/MPO connector cleaning tool
    A$169.95
Filter
Set Descending Direction

426 items

per page
View as Grid List