Thru adaptor, simplex MTP - MTP

Thru adaptor, simplex MTP - MTP

Splice through kit, ODF spares (pack of 10)

Splice through kit, ODF spares (pack of 10)

XFP, dummy insert LC duplex white

XFP, dummy insert LC duplex white

Thru adaptor, simplex MTP - MTP

A$12.03
Availability: In stock
WBT P/N
109X112
 
More Information
Telstra Product Name ADAPTOR,THRU OPTIC SIMPLEX MTP-MTP
Telstra SKU 35301452
Product Features
  • MTP Adaptor Type A with reduced flanges, features key Up and key Down positions.  
  • Used for singlemode optical fibre 
  • Enables high density termination with either 12 or 24 position MTP connectors 
Specifications

Dimensions 

18.9mm (W) x 9.8mm (H) x 19.8mm (D) 

Weight 

Lightweight 

Materials 

Plastic 

Colour 

Black 

  • MTP Adaptor Type A with reduced flanges, features key Up and key Down positions.  
  • Used for singlemode optical fibre 
  • Enables high density termination with either 12 or 24 position MTP connectors 

Dimensions 

18.9mm (W) x 9.8mm (H) x 19.8mm (D) 

Weight 

Lightweight 

Materials 

Plastic 

Colour 

Black