Optical Fibre Products

Warren & Brown has proven to be the industry leader in Optical Fibre cable management technology. Our vast array of solutions for internal and external plant networks continues to expand on a weekly basis. Included in the range are Optical Distribution Frames (ODFs), subracks and fibre patch panels, optical fibre patch cords with optional Grade A connectors as well as a complete range of FTTH solutions including wall boxes, closures and Fibre Distribution Hubs.

Filter
Set Descending Direction

29 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List
  1. WBT P/N: 112x301-215

    Tight buffered distribution/riser cable (4 - 24 fibres)
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  2. WBT P/N: 112x09-162

    Breakout fibre optic cable (1 - 24 fibres)
    Call us for a price or send enquiry
  3. WBT P/N: T990085-105

    LC/A - LC/A duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  4. WBT P/N: T990106-26

    SC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  5. WBT P/N: T990001-21

    LC - LC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  6. WBT P/N: T990022-42

    LC - SC duplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$15.13
  7. WBT P/N: T990379-99

    SC/A - SC/A simplex singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$7.40
  8. WBT P/N: T990421-41

    LC - LC duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.57
  9. WBT P/N: T990442-62

    LC - LC push & pull tab duplex uniboot singlemode fibre optic patch cord
    As low as A$23.63
Filter
Set Descending Direction

29 items

Page
per page
View as Grid List